|
|
2016-03-28 - EMILIA ROMAGNA
- SAN MAURO PASCOLI (FC)
28 GRAN PREMIO CITTA' DI SAN MAURO PASCOLI di Km. 25,200 alla media di 36,878 Km/h
1° FOGNANI MEBRATU |
(A.S.D. POLISP. PAVULLESE) |
2° VINCENZI TOMMASO |
(ASD G.C.FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO) |
3° BARDELLA SARA |
(PEDALE AZZURRO RINASCITA) |
4° LAPERUTA RAFFAELE |
(A.C.RECANATI) |
5° VANNUCCI MANUEL |
(ASD G.C.FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO) |
|
|
|
|
2016-03-28 - EMILIA ROMAGNA
- SAN MAURO PASCOLI (FC)
28 GRAN PREMIO CITTA' DI SAN MAURO PASCOLI di Km. 33,601 alla media di 39,531 Km/h
1° CALI' FRANCESCO |
(A.S.D. U.C. SOZZIGALLI) |
2° GAROFOLI GIANMARCO |
(SPORTING CLUB S.AGOSTINO) a 7" |
3° DIGNANI FILIPPO |
(S.C.A.P. TRODICA DI MORROVALLE) a 15" |
4° MANTOVANI SIMONE |
(A.S. S.C.COTIGNOLESE) |
5° CASADEI MATTIA |
(ASD G.C.FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO) |
|
|
|
2016-03-28 - LIGURIA
- Ortonovo (SP)
TROFEO EDIGROUP COSTRUZIONI GENERALI di Km. 20,300 alla media di 33,833 Km/h
1° DANI MATTIA |
(V.C.CARRARA 1961 CARLO & RAFFAELLA) |
2° BRUGNOLI FRANCESCO |
(ASD G.S.STRADELLA) |
3° LOVERA MATTEO |
(ESPERIA PIASCO) |
4° FRABONI ALDO |
(CICLISTICA BORDIGHERA) |
5° GALEOTTI FEDERICO |
(CINQUALE ASD FAITA SALI ALIMENTARI) |
|
|
|
2016-03-28 - LIGURIA
- Ortonovo (SP)
TROFEO EDIGROUP COSTRUZIONI GENERALI di Km. 29 alla media di 35,510 Km/h
1° DATI TOMMASO |
(CICLISTICA SAN MINIATO - SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO A.S.D.) |
2° PESCHI LORENZO |
(CICLISTICA SAN MINIATO - SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO A.S.D.) a 2'10" |
3° ULIVI SAMUELE |
(CICLISTICA SAN MINIATO - SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO A.S.D.) |
4° FAVETTI MIRCO |
(U.S.D. MONTECARLO CICLISMO) |
5° ARZILLI GABRIELE |
(CICLISTICA SAN MINIATO - SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO A.S.D.) |
|
|
|
2016-03-28 - LOMBARDIA
- Montanaso Lombardo (LO)
1TROFEO PRIMAVERA di Km. 25 alla media di 34,091 Km/h
1° COSTA PELLICCIARI NICOLO' |
(DAVOLI BAGNOLESE GATTATICO) |
2° MANTOVANI AURORA |
(A.S.D. S.C. BUSTO GAROLFO) a 34" |
3° ANSELMI DANIELE |
(A.S.D. S.C. SCO CAVENAGO ) |
4° NEGRI FILIPPO |
(POLISPORTIVA MADIGNANESE ASD) |
5° FLORIAN FABIO |
(S.C. PEDALE PAVESE A.S.D.) |
|
|
|
2016-03-28 - LOMBARDIA
- Montanaso Lombardo (LO)
1TROFEO PRIMAVERA di Km. 35 alla media di 38,182 Km/h
1° POGGI LUCA |
(S.C. PEDALE PAVESE A.S.D.) |
2° MONTOLI ANDREA |
(S.C.SARONNI ASD) |
3° CHIODO MATTIA |
(G.S. CORBELLINI ORTOFRUTTA) |
4° MONTUORI VALERIO |
(A.S.D. S.C. SCO CAVENAGO ) |
5° D'AMATO ANDREA |
(SCUOLA MTB IL BRANCO) |
|
|
|
|
2016-03-28 - LOMBARDIA
- Lodetto (BS)
38 GP FRAZIONI di Km. 36 alla media di 39,755 Km/h
1° SIMEONI STEFANO |
(TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO) |
2° EPIS GIOSUE' |
(G.S. SPRINT GHEDI) a 18" |
3° PERINO GIUSEPPE |
(U.C. SOPRAZOCCO ASD ) |
4° BALESTRA LORENZO |
(FERALPI MONTECLARENSE) |
5° NORBIS NICHOLAS |
(G.S.RONCO MAURIGI) |
|
|
|
|
2016-03-28 - LOMBARDIA
- Lodetto (BS)
38 GP FRAZIONI di Km. 30 alla media di 36,672 Km/h
1° OIOLI MANUEL |
(A.S.D. NUOVI ORIZZONTI POL. INVORIO SUP. ) |
2° CONSOLINI MATTEO |
(G.C.D CAGE MAGLIERIE CAPES V.C.SILVANA) |
3° SANDRIN JORDI |
(TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO) a 1'20" |
4° VENTURELLA GIOVANNI |
(G.C.D CAGE MAGLIERIE CAPES V.C.SILVANA) a 1'42" |
5° RACCAGNI GABRIELE |
(ASPIRATORI OTELLI-VTFM-CARIN-NACANCO) |
|
|
|
2016-03-28 - LOMBARDIA
- Albano (BG)
4 TROFEO MONTELLO SRL GARA UNICA di Km. 27,700 alla media di 38,457 Km/h
1° TADINI ANDREA |
(S.C.ORINESE ASD) |
2° SALA ALESSANDRO |
(UNIONE CICLISTICA OSSANESGA) |
3° COLOSIO LINO |
(VELO CLUB SARNICO) |
4° PAGANI ALESSANDRO |
(VELO CLUB SARNICO) |
5° BOLETTA MATTEO |
(S.C.ORINESE ASD) |
|
|
|
2016-03-28 - LOMBARDIA
- Albano (BG)
4 TROFEO MONTELLO SRL GARA UNICA di Km. 27,700 alla media di 38,457 Km/h
1° COMETTI GIORGIO |
(S.C. ROMANESE A.S.D.) |
2° BAGATIN CHRISTIAN |
(S.C.ORINESE ASD) |
3° DI SILVESTRO JACOPO |
(A.S.D. B-ROAD CYCLING TEAM) |
4° SERPELLINI PAOLO |
(G.S. CICLI PERACCHI SOVERE) |
5° PARADISO STEFANO |
(POLISPORTIVA MARCO RAVASIO) |
|
|
|
2016-03-28 - TOSCANA
- MONTEVARCHI (AR)
COPPA M G COSTRUZIONI EDILI GARA UNICA di Km. 30 alla media di 35,294 Km/h
1° LETTIERO ARMANDO |
(A.S.CICLISTICA POGGIOMARINO) |
2° NOCENTINI MATTIA |
(G.S. OLIMPIA VALDARNESE) |
3° PELLEGRINI LORENZO |
(POL. ALBERGO DEL TONGO A.S. ) |
4° CASTALDO FRANCESCO |
(G.S.AREZZO BIKE) |
5° CAFERRI MARCO |
(A.S.D.CIVITAVECCHIESE F.LLI PETITO) |
|
|
|
|
2016-03-28 - TOSCANA
- MONTEVARCHI (AR)
COPPA M G COSTRUZIONI EDILI GARA UNICA di Km. 30 alla media di 35,294 Km/h
1° BUTTERONI GREGORIO |
(CICLISTICA CECINA) |
2° FIASCHI MATTEO |
(S.C.PEDALE SENESE) |
3° CHIAVACCI FRANCESCO |
(U.C.EMPOLESE) |
4° VAROLO MARCO |
(S.C.MIRANDOLESE) |
5° FRIUS GIACOMO |
(SAN MINIATO CICLISMO A.S.D.) |
|
|
|
|
2016-03-28 - TOSCANA
- MONTEVARCHI (AR)
6 TROFEO VIZIO E SFIZIO di Km. 30 alla media di 34,615 Km/h
1° BERTOLINI MATILDE |
(CICLISTICA SAN MINIATO - SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO A.S.D.) |
2° AFFATICATI GIULIA |
(A.S.D.VO2 TEAM PINK) |
3° DEL SARTO MILENA |
(PRD SPORT-INPA-SAN VINCENZO) |
4° ROSSETTI SONIA |
(S.C.ORINESE ASD) |
5° BRUFANI LETIZIA |
(A.S.D. G.S. LU CICLONE ) |
|
|
|
|
2016-03-28 - TOSCANA
- Calenzano (FI)
68 COPPA COMUNE DI CALENZANO di Km. 24,500 alla media di 34,435 Km/h
1° GIMIGNANI SAMUELE |
(S.S. AQUILA) |
2° BONANNI MANUEL |
(G.S.BUTESE) a 45" |
3° GALIGANI LEONARDO |
(POL. MILLELUCI CICLISMO) |
4° SALVADORI PIETRO |
(G.S.IPERFINISH ASD) |
5° BAGLIONE MARCO |
(TEAM VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.) |
|
|
|
|
2016-03-28 - TOSCANA
- Calenzano (FI)
68 COPPA COMUNE DI CALENZANO di Km. 21 alla media di 33,657 Km/h
1° CESARI ENZO |
(S.C. CAMPI BISENZIO) |
2° PANICUCCI TOMMASO |
(U.C.DONORATICO) |
3° RICCI RICCARDO |
(U.C. PETRIGNANO ASD) |
4° MATTEO MANUEL SALVATORE |
(A.C. F.BESSI CALENZANO) |
5° ZINGONI TOBIA |
(G.S.IPERFINISH ASD) |
|
|
|
2016-03-28 - VENETO
- SCHIAVONIA D'ESTE (PD)
8 MEMORIAL D S TROVO' di Km. 28.000 alla media di 35,936 Km/h
1° CISAMOLO GIORGIA |
(A.S.D. G.S. LUC BOVOLONE) |
2° DIOGUARDI GIORGIA |
(A.S.D.BEPINK ) |
3° CHIATTO MARIA PIA |
(C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE') |
4° POVOLO FRANCESCA |
(ASD CICLISMO THIENE) |
5° TEBALDI GRETA |
(POLISPORTIVA BOLGARE A.S.D.) |
|
|
|
2016-03-27 - SICILIA
- FLORIDIA (SR)
64 COPPA DI PASQUA GARA UNICA di Km. 25 alla media di 37,500 Km/h
1° SPADA ANTONIO |
(A.S.D.RINASCITA ORMELLE SICILIA) |
2° CUZZOCREA FABIO |
(CAMBRIA DOCTOR BIKE 25-POZZARELLO) |
3° MUNAFO' GABRIELE |
(CAMBRIA DOCTOR BIKE 25-POZZARELLO) |
4° BELFIORE SEBASTIANO |
(A.S.D. G.S. GEOM. PIPPO CARUSO) |
5° BRUNO ANDREA ALFIO |
(TEAM TOSCANO GIARRE) |
|
|
|
2016-03-27 - SICILIA
- FLORIDIA (SR)
64 COPPA DI PASQUA GARA UNICA di Km. 25 alla media di 37,500 Km/h
1° TORRISI MARCO |
(TEAM TOSCANO GIARRE) |
2° MARANO ANDREA |
(TEAM TOSCANO GIARRE) |
3° DI CARLO CARMELO |
(TEAM TOSCANO GIARRE) |
4° LA TERRA PIRRE' SAMUELE |
(A.S.D. MULTICAR AMARU' - PALAZZAGO) |
5° GRECO ALESSANDRO |
(TEAM TOSCANO GIARRE) |
|
|
|
|
2016-03-27 - TOSCANA
- Massa (MS)
PRIMAVERA CUP di Km. 34,300 alla media di 36,728 Km/h
1° BUTTERONI GREGORIO |
(CICLISTICA CECINA) |
2° SENESI TOMMASO |
(CICLISTICA SAN MINIATO - SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO A.S.D.) a 3" |
3° PESCHI LORENZO |
(CICLISTICA SAN MINIATO - SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO A.S.D.) a 5" |
4° SALVADORI PIETRO |
(G.S.IPERFINISH ASD) |
5° SANTUCCI FLAVIO |
(CICLISTICA CECINA) |
|
|
|
|
2016-03-27 - TOSCANA
- Massa (MS)
PRIMAVERA CUP di Km. 24,500 alla media di 34,670 Km/h
1° BRUGNOLI FRANCESCO |
(ASD G.S.STRADELLA) |
2° NEGRI FILIPPO |
(POLISPORTIVA MADIGNANESE ASD) a 10" |
3° BOZICEVICH MATTEO LAPO |
(ASD G.S.STRADELLA) a 28" |
4° MATTEO MANUEL SALVATORE |
(A.C. F.BESSI CALENZANO) a 29" |
5° ZINGONI TOBIA |
(G.S.IPERFINISH ASD) a 30" |
|
|